2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dbever (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Negativek (talk | contribs)
Upcoming Votes: Add dust collection.
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
|[[Meeting Notes 2014-06-03]]
| 2014-05-27
| 2014-06-03
| [[Wood Shop Dust Collection]]
| [[User:Triano]]
|-
|-
|}
|}