2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
→Upcoming Votes: Add dust collection. |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
|[[Meeting Notes 2014-06-03]] | |||
| 2014-05-27 | |||
| 2014-06-03 | |||
| [[Wood Shop Dust Collection]] | |||
| [[User:Triano]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||