PC Hardware Vote 2014: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→Computer Locations: Adding machine for electronics |
|||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| CNC | | CNC | ||
| Shapoko/Aspire machine | | Shapoko/Aspire machine | ||
| [https://www.cdw.com/shop/products/Lenovo-ThinkCentre-M83-10AL-Core-i7-4770-3.4-GHz-8-GB-1-TB/3176177.aspx Lenovo ThinkCentre M83 10AL] | |||
| $1,260.44 | |||
|- | |||
| Electronics | |||
| General Access Machine (CAD) | |||
| [https://www.cdw.com/shop/products/Lenovo-ThinkCentre-M83-10AL-Core-i7-4770-3.4-GHz-8-GB-1-TB/3176177.aspx Lenovo ThinkCentre M83 10AL] | | [https://www.cdw.com/shop/products/Lenovo-ThinkCentre-M83-10AL-Core-i7-4770-3.4-GHz-8-GB-1-TB/3176177.aspx Lenovo ThinkCentre M83 10AL] | ||
| $1,260.44 | | $1,260.44 | ||