Dewalt 13 inch planer: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Triano (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Colson (talk | contribs)
Line 27: Line 27:


== List of Currently Certified Users ==
== List of Currently Certified Users ==
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border="1"
 
! Qualified Member || Trained By
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified member
! Trained by
|-
|-
|Dillon Grey
|Dillon Grey
Line 242: Line 244:
|Tyler Hsu
|Tyler Hsu
|Matt Triano
|Matt Triano
|-
|}
}


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Woodworking]]
[[Category:Woodworking]]