2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Bot: Fixing redirects |
→Past Votes: VOTES OTES OTES OTES |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-03-25|Meeting Notes 03-25-2014]] || 3/25/2014 || [[Library Supplies Vote]] || Hef || 34 || 0 || 1 || 33 | | [[Meeting Notes 2014-03-25|Meeting Notes 03-25-2014]] || 3/25/2014 || [[Library Supplies Vote]] || Hef || 34 || 0 || 1 || 33 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-01]] || 2014/04/08 || [[Vote to Donate 5 2-month PS:One Memberships to SSH:C's Indiegogo Campaign]] || Adam Dzak, Michael Skilton || 34 || 1 || 6 || 28 | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-01]] || 2014/04/08 || [[Large Format CNC Router Proposal]] || Bart Dring || 32 || 4 || 8 || 28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Votes]] | [[Category:Votes]] | ||