Keg 3: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Cosmetic changes |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Eric & Joseph | |Eric & Joseph | ||
|Rinsed, sanitized, and kegged [[Beer 2013.09]] | |Rinsed, sanitized, and kegged [[Beer 2013.09]] | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|7/16/2014 | |||
|Ryan / Justin | |||
|Put [[Beer 2013.09]] on tap 1 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||