Epilog 30w Mini 24 Laser Engraver: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Ad9581 (talk | contribs)
Ad9581 (talk | contribs)
Line 342: Line 342:
|Elizabeth
|Elizabeth
|rob
|rob
|-
|[[User:ad9581|Arturo Duarte]]
|[[User:ad9581|Arturo Duarte]]
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|Elizabeth Koprucki
|ad9581
|ad9581
|-
|-}
|}


== Certifying users ==
== Certifying users ==


The laser cutter now has recommended certifiers.  A recommended certifier can follow the instructions on [[Laser Engraver Certification]] to enable logins to the laser engraver computer.
The laser cutter now has recommended certifiers.  A recommended certifier can follow the instructions on [[Laser Engraver Certification]] to enable logins to the laser engraver computer.