2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dbever (talk | contribs)
Dbever (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor  
|-
|-
| [[Hot metal electrical]] || 2014-1-17 || 2014-02-04 ||   || Michael Skilton
|  || 2/4/2014 || 2/11/2014 || [[Tool Cage Proposal]] Kevin Caughlin ||  
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 ||  [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || 39||0 || 1|| 33
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 ||  [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || 39||0 || 1|| 33
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 02-04-2014]] || 2/4/2014 || [[Hot metal electrical]] || Michael Skilton]] || 34 || 0 || 1 || 32
|-
|-
|}
|}