Johnson Bandsaw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dba (talk | contribs)
Dba (talk | contribs)
Line 44: Line 44:
! Lubricant
! Lubricant
! Instructions
! Instructions
|-
|Hydraulic cylinder
|Maintain level at top of oil cup.
|
|
|-
|-
|Gear Box
|Gear Box