2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Hailey (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hailey (talk | contribs)
Line 23: Line 23:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 01-07-2014]] || 1/07/2014 || [[Reimburse Ryan for JFDingI]] || Ed Bennett || 39 || 0 || 0 || 33
| [[Meeting Notes 01-07-2014]] || 1/07/2014 || [[Reimburse Ryan for JFDingI]] || Ed Bennett || 39 || 0 || 0 || 33
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 ||  [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson ||  
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 ||  [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson ||  
|-
| ||  || || ||33
| ||  || || ||33
|}
|}