2014 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Correct JFDingI quorum. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 01-07-2014]] || 1/07/2014 || [[Reimburse Ryan for JFDingI]] || Ed Bennett || 39 || 0 || 0 || 33 | | [[Meeting Notes 01-07-2014]] || 1/07/2014 || [[Reimburse Ryan for JFDingI]] || Ed Bennett || 39 || 0 || 0 || 33 | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 || [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || ||33 | |||
|} | |} | ||