Keurig K65 Special Edition: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Created page with "Category:Kitchen Equipment Category:Coffee Category:Caffeine {{Template:EquipmentPage|owner=PS1|model=Keurig K65 Special Edition|arrived=December 2012 |doesitwork..." |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|Original Owner | |Original Owner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everett Wilson | |||
|Punch in the arm | |||
|- | |||
|Derek Bever | |||
|Entropotic actions | |||
|} | |} | ||