2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/15/2013 || [[Anti-Harassment Policy Vote]] || [[User:josh]]|| 38|| 4 || 3|| 29 | | [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/15/2013 || [[Anti-Harassment Policy Vote]] || [[User:josh]]|| 38|| 4 || 3|| 29 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/15/2013 || [[Mill purchase]] || [[User:Tucker]]|| 37 || 0 || 3|| 29 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/15/2013 || [[Area Hosts and Volunteer Positions Vote]] || Ryan and Bry || 40 || 0 || 2|| 29 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:04, 16 October 2013
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meeting Notes 10-15-2013 | 10/08/2013 | Mill purchase | User:Tucker |
| Meeting Notes 10-15-2013 | 10/07/2013 | Anti-Harassment Policy Vote | User:josh |
| Meeting Notes 10-15-2013 | 10/01/2013 | Area Hosts and Volunteer Positions Vote | Bry/Ryan |