2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/08/2013 || [[Mill purchase]] || [[User:Tucker]] | | [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/08/2013 || [[Mill purchase]] || [[User:Tucker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 10/07/2013 || [[Anti-Harassment Policy Vote]] || [[User:josh]] | | [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 10/07/2013 || [[Anti-Harassment Policy Vote]] || [[User:josh]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 10 October 2013
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meeting Notes 10-15-2013 | 10/08/2013 | Mill purchase | User:Tucker |
| Meeting Notes 10-15-2013 | 10/07/2013 | Anti-Harassment Policy Vote | User:josh |
| Meeting Notes 10-15-2013 |