2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Description !! Sponsor | ! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Description !! Sponsor | ||
|- | |||
| | | [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 9/28/2013 || [[Exceptional Members Vote]] || [[User:Hef]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 8 October 2013
Preface
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
Upcoming Votes
| Reference | Date Proposed | Description | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|---|
| Meeting Notes 10-15-2013 | 9/28/2013 | Exceptional Members Vote | User:Hef |