Sherline MiniMill: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Meistertek (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|Dan Meyer | |Dan Meyer | ||
|Prairie State College: A.A.S. Manufacturing Technology 1993 | |Prairie State College: A.A.S. Manufacturing Technology 1993 | ||
|- | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|Mike Warot | |||
|- | |||
|Daylan Dufelmeier | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Bogler | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- | ||