2013 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Upcoming Votes: why are those columns even in upcoming votes what the hell
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 10-01-2013]] || 9/19/2013 || [[Ventilation for Hot Metals Area Vote]] || Adrianna McKinley
| [[Meeting Notes 10-01-2013]] || 9/19/2013 || [[Ventilation for Hot Metals Area Vote]] || Adrianna McKinley
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 9/28/2013 || [[Exceptional Members Vote]] || [[User:Hef]]
|-
|-
|}
|}