Shelf Registry: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
Negativek (talk | contribs)
Fix #3 shelf.
Line 2: Line 2:




|-
| 3 ||


{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}"
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}"
Line 12: Line 10:
|-
|-
| 2 || [[User:Negativek|Everett Wilson]]
| 2 || [[User:Negativek|Everett Wilson]]
|-
| 3 ||
|-
|-
| 4 || (Lockpicking.  Is this official?)
| 4 || (Lockpicking.  Is this official?)