2013 Votes: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meeting Notes 09-10-2013]] || 9/10/2013 || [[Kitchen host budget and ceiling build out costs]] || Brittany Zimmerman & Michael Skilton || 28||1 ||3 | | [[Meeting Notes 09-10-2013]] || 9/10/2013 || [[Kitchen host budget and ceiling build out costs]] || Brittany Zimmerman & Michael Skilton || 28||1 ||3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Meeting Notes 09-17-2013]] || 9/11/2013 || [[Special Project : SEM]] || Ryan Pierce and Bryanna Denney || 24 || 5 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Votes]] | [[Category: Votes]] | ||