PH Meter: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
RyanPierce (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner = Ryan Pierce | |owner = Ryan Pierce | ||
| Line 8: | Line 6: | ||
|serial = Unknown | |serial = Unknown | ||
|arrived = September 3, 2012 | |arrived = September 3, 2012 | ||
|doesitwork = | |doesitwork = yes | ||
|contact = Ryan Pierce | |contact = Ryan Pierce | ||
|where = Brewing Station: One | |where = Brewing Station: One | ||
| Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|11/11/2012 | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|6.9 | |||
|3.9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 50: | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! User | ! User | ||
|- | |||
|11/11/2012 | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|- | |||
|10/7/2012 | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|- | |||
|9/26/2012 | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9/9/2012 | |9/9/2012 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 65: | ||
|9/3/2012 | |9/3/2012 | ||
|Ryan Pierce | |Ryan Pierce | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Brewing]] | |||
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]] | |||