PH Meter: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mct (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = Ryan Pierce
|owner = Ryan Pierce
Line 8: Line 6:
|serial = Unknown
|serial = Unknown
|arrived = September 3, 2012
|arrived = September 3, 2012
|doesitwork = WORKING
|doesitwork = yes
|contact = Ryan Pierce
|contact = Ryan Pierce
|where = Brewing Station: One
|where = Brewing Station: One
Line 39: Line 37:
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|11/11/2012
|Ryan Pierce
|6.9
|3.9
|}
|}


Line 47: Line 50:
! Date
! Date
! User
! User
|-
|11/11/2012
|Ryan Pierce
|-
|10/7/2012
|Ryan Pierce
|-
|9/26/2012
|Ryan Pierce
|-
|-
|9/9/2012
|9/9/2012
Line 53: Line 65:
|9/3/2012
|9/3/2012
|Ryan Pierce
|Ryan Pierce
|}
|}
[[Category:Brewing]]
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]