Inventory: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
m 16 revisions
Meistertek (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
! Category !! Project !! Name !! Status !! Location !! Source !! Date Updated !! Value/Cost !! Notes
! Category !! Project !! Name !! Status !! Location !! Source !! Date Updated !! Value/Cost !! Notes
|-
|-
| Shop tool || Open || drill press || working || unknown || E. Michaud  
| Shop tool || Open || Delta drill press || working || Machine Shop || E. Michaud  
| 04.20.2009 || align="right" | $0.00 || please update -Teddie -|
| 01.03.2011 || align="right" | $0.00 || please update -Teddie, updated Dan Meyer -|
|-
|-
| Woodworking tool || Open || table saw || working || garage || someone's dad || 06.22.09 || align="right" | $0.00 || none -|
| Woodworking tool || Open || table saw || working || garage || someone's dad || 06.22.09 || align="right" | $0.00 || none -|
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
| Woodworking tool || Open || chop saw || working || TBD || Jeff Kantarek || 6.20.09 || align="right" | $0.00 || none -|
| Woodworking tool || Open || chop saw || working || TBD || Jeff Kantarek || 6.20.09 || align="right" | $0.00 || none -|
|-
| Shop tool || Open || Grizzly G8688 7" x 12" Mini Metal Lathe || working || Machine Shop || T. Saylor
| 01.04.2011 || align="right" | $525.00 || none -|
|}
|}