Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Imamathguy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
→Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers: Fixed typo Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
= Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers = | = Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers = | ||
Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization | Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization volunteers | ||
| Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luke Wilk | |Luke Wilk | ||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Books | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | ||
|02/11/2020 | |02/11/2020 | ||