Member Storage Registry: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Makelemonade (talk | contribs) Added Burton Kent's shelf |
||
| (88 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | == Temporary Procedure as of January 2025 == | ||
'''New lockers were installed and are currently operating on a self serve basis while final electronic and aesthetic additions are being made to them. Make sure your stripe subscription is set to Member With Storage (accessed from the shortcuts when you login to https://membership.pumpingstationone.org), and find a locker. If it is empty, AND unlabeled, AND not claimed in the table below, then stick your name on it with a piece of tape, make sure the registry below reflects your new locker (do not remove old names without consulting MMT via info@pumpingstationone.org), and enjoy. Occasional audits take place so make sure your name is legible and matches your membership profile. If you prefer to remain anonymous, you can write your User ID instead. ''' | |||
'''Do not remove names from this list, or labels on shelves, or any items from shelves. If you believe a shelf should be open but ANY of those are present, contact info@pumpingstationone.org and ask for an audit.''' | |||
== Catwalk Shelf Registry == | == Catwalk Shelf Registry == | ||
| Line 49: | Line 39: | ||
| C01 || Ron Olson | | C01 || Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C02 || Jennie Plasterer | | C02 || Jennie Plasterer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C03 || | | C03 || Andrew Locke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C04 || | | C04 || Josh Martin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C05 || Sam Paris | | C05 || Sam Paris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C06 || | | C06 || Books | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C07 || | | C07 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C08 || | | C08 || Mike Bakula | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C09 || Darlynn Cole | | C09 || Darlynn Cole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C10 || | | C10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C11 || | | C11 || Riley Pierce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C12 || | | C12 || Babafemi Ekundayo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C13 || Sam Vuchetich | | C13 || Sam Vuchetich | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C14 || | | C14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C15 || | | C15 || Karen Stevens | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C16 || Bradley Hovanec | | C16 || Bradley Hovanec | ||
| Line 81: | Line 71: | ||
| C17 || Diego begin | | C17 || Diego begin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C18 || | | C18 || Andrew Jackson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C19 || Philip Nolan | | C19 || Philip Nolan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C20 || Jordan Kessel | | C20 || Jordan Kessel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C21 || Patrick Stycos | | C21 || Patrick Stycos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C22 || | | C22 || <s>Louis Sullivan</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C23 || | | C23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C24 || | | C24 || Nick Hawley/Woodshop Storage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C25 || | | C25 || Dan Wells | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C26 || Sky Nova | | C26 || Sky Nova | ||
| Line 103: | Line 93: | ||
| C28 || Dan Locks | | C28 || Dan Locks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C29 || | | C29 || John Jegerski | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C30 || Sean Blum | | C30 || Sean Blum | ||
| Line 115: | Line 105: | ||
| C34 || Mike Gucciard | | C34 || Mike Gucciard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C35 || | | C35 || Nick Griffith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C36 || Sam Abrahamson | | C36 || Sam Abrahamson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C37 || | | C37 || Cameron Mastoran | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C38 || Uwe grosse | | C38 || Uwe grosse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C39 || | | C39 || Kobina Thatcher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C40 || Hef | | C40 || Hef | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C41 || | | C41 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C42 || | | C42 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C43 || | | C43 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C44 || Sean Kivlehan | | C44 || Sean Kivlehan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C45 || | | C45 || Carlos Aranibar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C46 || Lydia Miller | | C46 || Lydia Miller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C47 || Adam | | C47 || Adam Molski | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C48 || Jamin Nollsch | | C48 || Jamin Nollsch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C49 || Joe Mertz | | C49 || Joe Mertz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C50 || Charles Barker | | C50 || Charles Barker | ||
| Line 151: | Line 141: | ||
| C52 || Brian Barnt | | C52 || Brian Barnt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C53 || Davis Sayer Cox | | C53 || Davis Sayer Cox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C54 || | | C54 || Christian Rahl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C55 || Jacob Waller | | C55 || Jacob Waller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C56 || | | C56 || Dave Solomon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C57 || Daniel Baltudis | | C57 || Daniel Baltudis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C58 || Carl Karsten | | C58 || Carl Karsten | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C59 || Brian Chojnowski | | C59 || Brian Chojnowski | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C60 || | | C60 || Francesco Nardulli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C61 || | | C61 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C62 || | | C62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C63 || Zlatan Klebic | | C63 || Zlatan Klebic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C64 || | | C64 || Shauen P. of Specialty3D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C65 || Nicholas Terrell | | C65 || Nicholas Terrell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C66 || Eddie Muela | | C66 || Eddie Muela | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Locker Registry == | == New Locker Registry == | ||
The | The drawers between the general work area and the [[:Category:Cold_Metals|Cold Metals area]]. Drawers beginning with GA face the general area, drawers beginning with CM face the Cold Metals area. Numbers begin on the bottom left, and go up to the right, then upwards. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | GA 01 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |||
| GA 02 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 03 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 04 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 05 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 06 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 07 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 08 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 09 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 10 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 11 || Maria Savrosova | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 12 || Ian Sampson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 13 || Carter Robinson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 14 || Nick Hawley | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 15 || Franklin Walton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 16 || Mark Nielson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 17 || Harry k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 18 || Peggy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 19 || Greg Ybos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 20 || Andrew Locke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 21 || Bruno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 22 || Andrew masek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 24 || Kevin Borgia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 25 || Michael sprinkler | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 26 || Avery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 27 || MJ thisjones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 28 || Anthony lighthall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 29 || Nick Chiado | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 30 || Brian Desmond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 31 || Bob rz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 32 || Miko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 33 || moller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 34 || Dave d | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 35 || Gerald Corrigan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 36 || Steve zakharov | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 37 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 38 || Ben kangus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 39 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 40 || | ||
|- | |||
| GA 41 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 42 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 43 || Mathew Jacob | |||
|- | |||
| GA 44 || Matt miedlar | |||
|- | |||
| GA 45 || Lilly Frazer | |||
|- | |||
| GA 46 || Thomas coor bonbon | |||
|- | |||
| GA 47 || Sidney miller | |||
|- | |||
| GA 48 || Rohan Gupta | |||
|- | |||
| GA 49 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 50 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 51 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 52 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 53 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 54 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 55 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 56 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 57 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 58 || Stephanie Thomas | |||
|- | |||
| GA 59 || | |||
|- | |||
| GA 60 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| CM 01 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 02 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 03 || Ben meisberger | |||
|- | |||
| CM 04 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 05 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 06 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 07 || genops vacuum | |||
|- | |||
| CM 08 || abe stroka | |||
|- | |||
| CM 09 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 11 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 12 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 13 || Shauen | |||
|- | |||
| CM 14 || becc | |||
|- | |||
| CM 15 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 16 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 17 || Yukon | |||
|- | |||
| CM 18 || Burton Kent | |||
|- | |||
| CM 19 || Emmett | |||
|- | |||
| CM 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 21 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 22 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 23 || Saad Khan | |||
|- | |||
| CM 24 || Ayla Hayes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CM 25 || Does Not Exist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CM 26 || Does Not Exist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CM 27 || bram Abraham | ||
|- | |||
| CM 28 || George Hoffman | |||
|- | |||
| CM 29 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 30 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 31 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 32 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 33 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 34 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 35 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 36 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 37 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 38 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 39 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 40 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 41 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 42 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 43 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 44 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 45 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 46 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 47 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 48 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 49 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 50 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 51 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 52 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 53 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 54 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 55 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 56 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 57 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 58 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 59 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 60 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||