Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
= Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers =
= Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers =


Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization volenteers
Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization volunteers




Line 874: Line 874:
|-
|-
|Luke Wilk
|Luke Wilk
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|02/11/2020
|-
|Books
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|02/11/2020
|02/11/2020
Line 1,032: Line 1,036:
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|09/20/22
|09/20/22
|-|
|gary newhouse
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]]
|0summer/22
|-|
|Aaron Moring-D'Angier
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]]
|07/01/23
|}
|}