English Wheel: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Naitotchi moved page English wheel to English Wheel without leaving a redirect: Grammar Fix |
|||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|image=EnglishWheel.jpg | |||
|owner=PS:One | |owner=PS:One | ||
|model=KAKA INDUSTRIAL F1.2X710 28-Inch Throat | |model=KAKA INDUSTRIAL F1.2X710 28-Inch Throat | ||
| Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
! Qualified Member | ! Qualified Member | ||
! | !Authorized By | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
|Sam Abrahamson | |Sam Abrahamson | ||
|8/8/22 | |8/8/22 | ||
|- | |||
|Nate Leonard | |||
|Sam Abrahamson | |||
|10/25/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Link Jeff J | |||
|Sam Abrahamson | |||
|11/8/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Scott Yoder | |||
|Sam Abrahamson | |||
|12/14/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Declan Flynn | |||
|Sam Abrahamson | |||
|9/19/23 | |||
|- | |||
|Shauen Pearce | |||
|Sam Abrahamson | |||
|12/12/23 | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Henderson | |||
|Sam Abrahamson | |||
|2/28/24 | |||
|- | |||
|Paisley Stone | |||
|Sam Abrahamson | |||
|4/9/24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||