Bridgeport Knee Mill: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 21: Line 21:


=== Authorizers ===
=== Authorizers ===
* [[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
** email: mctavishmcardle [at] gmail [dot] com
** slack handle: @mct
*Wally Fugiel
*Wally Fugiel
** email:
** email:
Line 278: Line 275:
|JP Debauge
|JP Debauge
|-
|-
|Andy Muhic
c
|JP DeBauge
|JP DeBauge
|JP DeBauge
|-
|-
Line 440: Line 436:
|-
|-
|Jonathan Ellison
|Jonathan Ellison
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|-
|Frank La Marca
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]]
|-
|-
Line 456: Line 455:
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Cold Metals]]
[[Category:Cold Metals]]
|-
|Jackson Miller
|Wally Fugiel