Template:Certification: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
→List of Currently Certified Users: Added myself to list, |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Trained By | ! Trained By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |Nathan Witt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greg "Nerobro" Teiber | |Greg "Nerobro" Teiber | ||
| | |Nathan Witt | ||
|- | |||
|Dan "Camo" | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Dan "Crimson" | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:52, 4 May 2011
This tool requires certification for use.
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Nathan Witt | Nathan Witt |
| Greg "Nerobro" Teiber | Nathan Witt |
| Dan "Camo" | Nathan Witt |
| Dan "Crimson" | Nathan Witt |