Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m oops |
→Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers: Fixed typo Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (37 intermediate revisions by 31 users not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
= Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers = | = Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers = | ||
Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization | Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization volunteers | ||
| Line 850: | Line 850: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:samphoton|Sam Cooler]] | |[[user:samphoton|Sam Cooler]] | ||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|11/23/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:vhudoloz|Vadim Hudolozhkin]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | ||
|11/23/19 | |11/23/19 | ||
| Line 870: | Line 874: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luke Wilk | |Luke Wilk | ||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Books | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | ||
|02/11/2020 | |02/11/2020 | ||
| Line 932: | Line 940: | ||
|Joel Broughton | |Joel Broughton | ||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | ||
|06/08/2021 | |06/08/2021 | ||
|- | |||
|Richard Pless | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|07/13/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Scott Mueller | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|- | |||
|Will Sumner | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|9/16/21 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Donahue | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|11/9/21 | |||
|- | |||
|Vitaliy Volyanskyy | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|11/9/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Osi Van Dessel | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|12/13/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Davis Sayer | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/6/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Jonathan Ellison | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/6/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Jackson Miller | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/6/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Shan Guleria | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/18/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Illya Moskvin | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/18/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Nathaniel Knize | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/20/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Farthing | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/28/22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Alliprice|Alli Price]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/15/22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:bdtwaddell|Brendan Twaddell]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/24/22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Jangelo|Joseph Angelo]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/24/22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:skaliwagify|Andrew Skalak]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|03/03/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Nate Leonard | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|03/22/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Charles Currier | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|03/31/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam KenKnight | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|03/31/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian Sampson | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|04/11/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Henry Hinnefeld | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|04/11/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron VerDow | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|04/21/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Mary Kay Prizwan | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|09/20/22 | |||
|-| | |||
|gary newhouse | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|0summer/22 | |||
|-| | |||
|Aaron Moring-D'Angier | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|07/01/23 | |||
|} | |} | ||