Electrical: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
→Second Floor: Strikeout PP2-1:18; I tried to shut off the unit heaters here with no success |
||
| (25 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
Several high amp 3 phase breakers that are unmapped. | Several high amp 3 phase breakers that are unmapped. | ||
Electrician moved some things around and added a new thing 10/17/22. (This is all I know.) | |||
{| | {| border="1" class="sortable" | ||
!PP1-1 east wall cold small | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!as of june 2022 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
|- | |||
!1 | |||
| | |||
|"two color press" | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!3 | |||
| | |||
|"two color press" | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!5 | |||
| | |||
|"two color press" | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|soft met outlets | |||
|- | |||
!7 | |||
|30 | |||
|AC | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!9 | |||
|30 | |||
|AC | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|clock | |||
|- | |||
!11 | |||
|30 | |||
|AC | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!13 | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!15 | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !17 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
!19 | |||
|20 | |||
|boiler & pumps | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|30 | |||
|air compressor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !21 | ||
|20 | |||
|boiler & pumps | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|30 | |||
|air compressor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !23 | ||
|20 | |||
|boiler & pumps | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|30 | |||
|air compressor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !25 | ||
|30 | |||
|dock leveler | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|60 | |||
|laser | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !27 | ||
|30 | |||
|dock leveler | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
|60 | |||
|laser | |||
|- | |- | ||
!29 | |||
|30 | |||
|dock leveler | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|60 | |||
|laser | |||
|} | |} | ||
The following is the result of wire tracing done 04/25/2017. Tucker | The following is the result of wire tracing done 04/25/2017. Tucker | ||
| Line 65: | Line 199: | ||
Back of the shop by the loading dock. Can't miss it. Fed from big breaker at the top of PP1-1. | Back of the shop by the loading dock. Can't miss it. Fed from big breaker at the top of PP1-1. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! PP1-2 east wall btwn CM & SM !! !! !! !! as of 6/5/2021 !! !! | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| breaker || amps || controls || || breaker || amps || controls | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || 20 || round lights || || 2 || 20 || fan 17 - 19 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || 20 || south lights || || 4 || 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || 20 || south lights 2 || || 6 || 20 || alarm | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || 20 || north lights 2 || || 8 || 20 || recept north wall by boilers | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || 20 || north lights || || 10 || 20 || hvac exhaust fans | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || 30 || north lights || || 12 || || dock | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || 40 || || || 14 || 20 || south wall recepticals | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || 40 || || || 16 || 20 || soft metal | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || 20 || || || 18 || 20 || soft metal | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || 20 || || || 20 || 20 || soft metal | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || 20 || || || 22 || || soft metal | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || 20 || || || 24 || 20 || "oxy dry heater" | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || 30 || catwalk lights || || 26 || 20 || stopsaw | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || 30 || soft metal || || 28 || 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || 30 || soft metal || || 30 || 20 || power drop | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || || || || 32 || 20 || power drop | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || || || || 34 || || power drop | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || || || || 36 || 20 || power drop | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || || powder coat oven || || 38 || 20 || power drop | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || || powder coat oven || || 40 || 20 || power drop | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || || || || 42 || 20 || soft metal GFS outlet | |||
|} | |||
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | {|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It | ! Breaker # !! Used !! What Is It or was a few years ago | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Yes, works || Round lights and ceiling lampholders in Cold Metals | | 1 || Yes, works || Round lights and ceiling lampholders in Cold Metals | ||
| Line 169: | Line 354: | ||
On east wall of shop close to the rear sliding door to the dock | On east wall of shop close to the rear sliding door to the dock | ||
{| | {| border="1" class="sortable" | ||
!pp1 4 east of tormach | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!as of june 2021 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
|- | |||
!1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|30 | |||
|deckle/Bridgeport | |||
|- | |||
!3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|30 | |||
|deckle/Bridgeport | |||
|- | |||
!5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|30 | |||
|deckle/Bridgeport | |||
|- | |||
!7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|30 | |||
|leblonde | |||
|- | |||
!9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|30 | |||
|leblonde | |||
|- | |||
!11 | |||
|15 | |||
|spray booth fan | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|30 | |||
|leblonde | |||
|- | |||
!13 | |||
|15 | |||
|spray booth fan | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|50 | |||
|sm 240 | |||
|- | |||
!15 | |||
|15 | |||
|spray booth fan | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|50 | |||
|sm 240 | |||
|- | |||
!17 | |||
|80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|50 | |||
|sm 240 | |||
|- | |||
!19 | |||
|80 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|15 | |||
|assembly drop outlet | |||
|- | |||
!21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!23 | |||
|30 | |||
|tormach | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!25 | |||
|30 | |||
|tormach | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !27 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !29 | ||
|20 | |||
|lathe outlet | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !31 | ||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !33 | ||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !35 | ||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !37 | ||
|20 | |||
|small metals drop | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
|60 | |||
|kitchen oven | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !39 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
|60 | |||
|kitchen oven | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !41 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|42 | |||
|60 | |||
|kitchen oven | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 204: | Line 564: | ||
Cold Metal shop, | Cold Metal shop, | ||
{| | {| border="1" class="sortable" | ||
!pp1-5 corner btwn lathe and mill | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!as of june 2021 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !breaker | ||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !1 | ||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !3 | ||
|100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !5 | ||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !7 | ||
|15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !9 | ||
|20 | |||
|server 2nd fl closet | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !11 | ||
|30 | |||
|server 2nd fl closet | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|20 | |||
|server tower a | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !13 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
|server tower B | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !15 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|20 | |||
|util outlets catwalk | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !17 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !19 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====PP1-6==== | |||
In the safe in the lounge. The top big breaker is the service disconnect for the whole box. This box covers everything in the lounge, the front entryway, and the upstairs bathroom. | |||
{| border="1" class="sortable" | |||
!safe | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!as of june 2021 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !breaker | ||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
|50 | |||
|lounge everything | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
|50 | |||
|lounge everything | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !1 | ||
|20 | |||
|BOSS | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|20 | |||
|safe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !3 | ||
|20 | |||
|BOSS | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|20 | |||
|AC wall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | !5 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|Toilets | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|20 | |||
|bar wall | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !7 | ||
|20 | |||
|flor lts | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|20 | |||
|Boss chiller | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !9 | ||
|20 | |||
|epilog | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|20 | |||
|laser exhaust | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !11 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|20 | |||
|laser exhaust | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !13 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !15 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !17 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !19 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====PP1-7==== | |||
Blue fuse box in the furnace room. Powers just the air compressor. | |||
====PP1-8==== | |||
3515, by the back door | |||
This is mostly the lights and outlets in the main room, and the loading dock | |||
{| border="1" class="sortable" | |||
!pp1-8 woodshop | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!as of june 2021 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !breaker | ||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !1 | ||
|20 | |||
|lights | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|20 | |||
|outlets | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !3 | ||
|20 | |||
|lights | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|20 | |||
|outlets | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !5 | ||
|20 | |||
|outlets | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|20 | |||
|outlets | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !7 | ||
|20 | |||
|outlets | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|20 | |||
|outlets in DC closet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !9 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|20 | |||
|outlets | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !11 | ||
|20 | |||
|outlets cord drop reel | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|20 | |||
|outlets | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !13 | ||
|20 | |||
|loadinf dock outlet light and garage dr | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
|lights | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !15 | ||
|20 | |||
|outlets cord drop reel | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|20 | |||
|lights | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !17 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|20 | |||
|lights | |||
|- | |- | ||
!19 | |||
| | | | ||
| 20 | | | | ||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|20 | |||
|outlets ceiling drop | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| border="1" class="sortable" | ||
!pp1-9 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
! | |||
!as of june 2021 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
! | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | !1 | ||
|15 | |||
|new lathe | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !3 | ||
|15 | |||
|new lathe | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !5 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !7 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !9 | ||
|15 | |||
|band saw | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|30 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !11 | ||
|15 | |||
|band saw | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !13 | ||
|20 | |||
|griz planer | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !15 | ||
|20 | |||
|griz planer | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !17 | ||
|20 | |||
|chop saw | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|20 | |||
|labeled table saw label but not current saw. Outlet is on column with current sawstop. REAL SAWSTOP breaker is in eastmost panel in hot metals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !19 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|20 | |||
|table saw label but not.. ganged with 18 above | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !21 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !23 | ||
|30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !25 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !27 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
|30 | |||
|shopbot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !29 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|shopbot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !31 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !33 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|34 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !35 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|36 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !37 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !39 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || | !41 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|42 | |||
|20 | |||
|blast gates & air cleaners | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| border="1" class="sortable" | |||
!pp1-10. Hot metals | |||
{| | ! | ||
! | |||
! | ! | ||
!as of june 2021 | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !breaker | ||
|amps | |||
|controls | |||
| | |||
|breaker | |||
|amps | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !1 | ||
|60 | |||
|CNC Plasma cutter | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|40 | |||
|3PH welder #2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !3 | ||
|60 | |||
|CNC Plasma cutter | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
|40 | |||
|3PH welder #2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !5 | ||
|60 | |||
|CNC Plasma cutter | |||
| | |||
|6 | |||
|40 | |||
|3PH welder #2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !7 | ||
|40 | |||
|3PH welder #1 | |||
| | |||
|8 | |||
|40 | |||
|1 PH welder #2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !9 | ||
|40 | |||
|3PH welder #1 | |||
| | |||
|10 | |||
|40 | |||
|1 PH welder #2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !11 | ||
|40 | |||
|3PH welder #1 | |||
| | |||
|12 | |||
|20 | |||
|recep south wall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !13 | ||
|40 | |||
|1 PH welder #1 | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
|recep cnc plasma | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !15 | ||
|40 | |||
|1 PH welder #1 | |||
| | |||
|16 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !17 | ||
|40 | |||
|receps s wall | |||
| | |||
|18 | |||
|20 | |||
|recep cord reel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !19 | ||
|20 | |||
|receps east wall | |||
| | |||
|20 | |||
|20 | |||
|grinder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !21 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|22 | |||
|20 | |||
|grinder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !23 | ||
|20 | |||
|receps east wall | |||
| | |||
|24 | |||
|20 | |||
|grinder | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !25 | ||
|20 | |||
|receps east wall | |||
| | |||
|26 | |||
|20 | |||
|recep quad drop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !27 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|28 | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !29 | ||
|20 | |||
|receps east wall | |||
| | |||
|30 | |||
|20 | |||
|recep | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !31 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|32 | |||
|30 | |||
|Sawstop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !33 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|34 | |||
|30 | |||
|Sawstop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !35 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|36 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !37 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|38 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !39 | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|40 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 461: | Line 1,355: | ||
| 17 || || 20 || | | 17 || || 20 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || in use || 20|| Shop heating radiator fans and thermostats. | | 18 || in use || 20|| <s>Shop heating radiator fans and thermostats.</s> Not totally true, need to clarify. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || || 15 || | | 19 || || 15 || | ||
| Line 497: | Line 1,391: | ||
| 5 || in use || split 20 || 2 circuits a&b, Beer church. | | 5 || in use || split 20 || 2 circuits a&b, Beer church. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || in use || 20 || Tandem with #8 - 240v, | | 6 || in use || 20 || Tandem with #8 - 240v, | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || in use || 20 || | | 7 || in use || 20 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || in use || 20 || Tandem with #6 - 240v | | 8 || in use || 20 || Tandem with #6 - 240v | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || Not used || none || 208 volts to neutral, not recommended for use except in 3 phase circuit. | | 9 || Not used || none || 208 volts to neutral, not recommended for use except in 3 phase circuit. | ||
| Line 507: | Line 1,401: | ||
| 10 || Not used || none || 208 volts to neutral, not recommended for use except in 3 phase circuit. | | 10 || Not used || none || 208 volts to neutral, not recommended for use except in 3 phase circuit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || in use || 20 || | | 11 || in use || 20 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || in use || 20 || Tandem | | 12 || in use || 20 || Tandem w #14 240 v outlet in kitchen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || in use || 30 || Tandem with #15 & #17 - Bridgeport | | 13 || in use || 30 || Tandem with #15 & #17 - Bridgeport | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || in use || 20 ||Tandem with #12 - | | 14 || in use || 20 ||Tandem with #12 - outlet in kitchen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || in use || 30 || Tandem with #13 & #17 - Bridgeport | | 15 || in use || 30 || Tandem with #13 & #17 - Bridgeport | ||