IT Sunset: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Device
! Device
! Arrival
! RemovedFromService
! RemovedFromService
! RemovedFromSpace
! RemovedFromSpace
Line 16: Line 17:
|-
|-
| [[Dell_PS_38S_Server_Rack|Dell PS38S Rack]]
| [[Dell_PS_38S_Server_Rack|Dell PS38S Rack]]
| November 2009
| 2018
| 2018
| 05/01/2019
| 05/01/2019
| -
| ---
|-
| [[Dell_C6105|Dell C6105]]
| 04/29/2015
| Long Ago
| Still Alive
| ---
|-
| [[HP_Procurve_5406zl(J8697A)|HP Procurve Switch]]
| ---
| ---
| 06/26/2019
| ---
|-
|[[CCTV|Analog Recorder]]
| 10/13/2015
| ---
| ---
| ---
|}
|}