JDS Multi-Router 101-L: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Hawleynr (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|serial = 3445
|serial = 3445
|arrived = ?
|arrived = ?
|where = Wood Shop
|where=Removed
|doesitwork = yes
|doesitwork = yes
|contact = Area Host
|contact = Area Host
Line 51: Line 51:
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|1/27/18
|1/27/18
|-
|[[User:kdkavanagh|Kyle Kavanagh]]
|Ralph Brendler
|5/12/19
|-
|-
|[[User:Samparis|Sam Paris]]
|[[User:Samparis|Sam Paris]]
Line 68: Line 72:
|1/19/20
|1/19/20
|-
|-
|Ryan Pierce
|Ralph Brendler
|1/26/20
|}
|}


http://jdstools.com/product/multi-router/
http://jdstools.com/product/multi-router/


Manual: http://www.jdstools.com/manuals/Multi-Router-Manual.pdf
Manual:
in google drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hWo36hzkojqslYHO-ub2cNhviVM-14j6
 
old dead link to Manufacturer.. try at  a later date: http://www.jdstools.com/manuals/Multi-Router-Manual.pdf


Instruction video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8yFGREjjvk
Instruction video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8yFGREjjvk
Line 78: Line 88:
Includes Bosch 1617EVS Router Serial # 30529 3656
Includes Bosch 1617EVS Router Serial # 30529 3656


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
 
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
[[Category:Removed Equipment]]