User:Mvictoras: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]] | |[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer]] | ||
|Kathryn Born | |||
|23-Jan-2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]] | |||
|[[Prusa i3 3D printer]] | |||
|Nick Prorok | |Nick Prorok | ||
|04-Dec-2019 | |04-Dec-2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]] | |[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:52, 13 February 2020
Hi,
I am Victor, Human-Computer Interaction Research Scientist at GN A/S.
Contact information on my website: www.vmateevitsi.com
Authorizations Received
| Category | Equipment | Authorizor | Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNC - 3D Printing | Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer | Kathryn Born | 23-Jan-2020 |
| CNC - 3D Printing | Prusa i3 3D printer | Nick Prorok | 04-Dec-2019 |
| Cold Metals | Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization | McTavish McArdle | 21-Oct-2019 |
| CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers | Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver | Deanna Musurlian | 21-Sep-2019 |