User:Mvictoras: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mvictoras (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mvictoras (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
|[[Prusa_i3_3D_printer]]
|[[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer]]
|Kathryn Born
|23-Jan-2020
|-
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
|[[Prusa i3 3D printer]]
|Nick Prorok
|Nick Prorok
|04-Dec-2019
|04-Dec-2019
|-
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]
Line 23: Line 27:
|21-Oct-2019
|21-Oct-2019
|-
|-
|[[:Category:CNC|CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers]]
|[[:Category:CNC#Laser_Cutter.2FEngravers|CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers]]
|[[Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver]]
|[[Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver]]
|Deanna Musurlian
|Deanna Musurlian
|21-Sep-2019
|21-Sep-2019
|}
|}