LeBlond Regal: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rchace (talk | contribs)
Jim (talk | contribs)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 46: Line 46:
== Auth/Use Notes ==
== Auth/Use Notes ==


The following are prerequisits for authorization on the LeBlond
The following are prerequisites for authorization on the LeBlond
  1 Tier 1 Cold Metals authorization
  1 Tier 1 Cold Metals authorization
  2 Clausing or equivalent experience
  2 Canvas LeBlond course
3 Canvas LeBlond course
 
Danger Committee May 2018
  Anna Yu - Chair,  Jim Brink, Sevin, Ed Bennett, Abel Greenwood.




Line 241: Line 237:
|2019-10-19
|2019-10-19
|
|
|-
|[[User:rchace|Raymond Chace]]
|[[User:rchace|Raymond Chace]]
|Jim Brink  
|Jim Brink  
|11/16/19
|11/16/19
|
|
|-
|[[User:sranjb2|Shayan Ranjbari]]
|Jim Brink
|07/25/2020
|-
|[[User:tcummings|Tom Cummings]]
|Jim Brink
|10/17/2020
|
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Equipment]]
[[Category:Equipment]]
[[Category: Cold Metals]]
[[Category: Cold Metals]]