Boyer Schultz 6-12 Surface Grinder: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
= Specifications = | = Specifications = | ||
The machine is wired for 220 volt, 3 phase, 60 cycle operation. | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Wheel | |+ Wheel | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | | [[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | ||
| 11/12/19 | | 11/12/19 | ||
|- | |||
|David Milligan | |||
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|- | |||
|Scott Mueller | |||
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||