User:Mvictoras: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mvictoras (talk | contribs)
Added my authorizations.
Mvictoras (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
!|Authorizor
!|Authorizor
!|Date
!|Date
|-
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
|[[Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer]]
|Kathryn Born
|23-Jan-2020
|-
|[[:Category:CNC#3D_Printing|CNC - 3D Printing]]
|[[Prusa i3 3D printer]]
|Nick Prorok
|04-Dec-2019
|-
|-
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]
|[[:Category:Cold Metals|Cold Metals]]
Line 17: Line 27:
|21-Oct-2019
|21-Oct-2019
|-
|-
|[[:Category:CNC|CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers]]
|[[:Category:CNC#Laser_Cutter.2FEngravers|CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers]]
|[[Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver]]
|[[Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver]]
|Deanna Musurlian
|Deanna Musurlian
|21-Sep-2019
|21-Sep-2019
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:52, 13 February 2020

Hi,

I am Victor, Human-Computer Interaction Research Scientist at GN A/S.

Contact information on my website: www.vmateevitsi.com

Authorizations Received

Category Equipment Authorizor Date
CNC - 3D Printing Formlabs Form 3 SLA Printer Kathryn Born 23-Jan-2020
CNC - 3D Printing Prusa i3 3D printer Nick Prorok 04-Dec-2019
Cold Metals Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization McTavish McArdle 21-Oct-2019
CNC - Laser Cutters/Engravers Universal PLS6.150D 150W Laser Engraver Deanna Musurlian 21-Sep-2019