Belt Sander: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
m Categories
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:


{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = Steve
|owner = Removed
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = NO
|hackable = NO
Line 11: Line 11:
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = 12/01/11
|arrived = 12/01/11
|doesitwork = no
|doesitwork = Removed
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host
|where = removed
|where = Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = beltsander.jpg
|image = beltsander.jpg
|host area = removed
|host area = Removed Equipment
}}
}}


Line 190: Line 190:
| Ralph Brendler
| Ralph Brendler
| 7/26/18
| 7/26/18
|-
|-
|Jim Lund
|Jim Lund
Line 198: Line 199:
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|09/05/19
|09/05/19
|-
|Nikolas Gamarra
|Ralph Brendler
|10/13/19
|-
|-}
|-}


==maintenance==
==maintenance==
[[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]]
[[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]]
[[Category:Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]