Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|doesitwork=no
|doesitwork=no
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|where=Wood Shop
|where= Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$500
|value=$500
|image=DaytonSander.jpg
|image=DaytonSander.jpg
|hostarea=Wood Shop
|hostarea=Removed from WoodShop
}}
}}


Line 23: Line 23:


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Wood Shop]]




Line 239: Line 238:
|08/18/19
|08/18/19
|-
|-
|Mike Thompson
|[[User:NewFatMike|Mike Thompson]]
|Michelle DeLeon
|Michelle DeLeon
|08/22/19
|08/22/19
|-
|-
|Miles Hosanna
|Ralph Brendler
|09/19/2019
|-
|Austin Webster
|Michelle DeLeon
|12/10/19
|-
|Ryan Zoghlin
|Paul V
|1/16/2020
|}
|}