Dayton 6x9 Belt Sander: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|doesitwork=no | |doesitwork=no | ||
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]] | |contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]] | ||
|where= | |where= Removed | ||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
|value=$500 | |value=$500 | ||
|image=DaytonSander.jpg | |image=DaytonSander.jpg | ||
|hostarea= | |hostarea=Removed from WoodShop | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
| Line 235: | Line 234: | ||
|7/18/2019 | |7/18/2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Szymon Mirek | |||
|David Earl | |||
|08/18/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:NewFatMike|Mike Thompson]] | |||
|Michelle DeLeon | |||
|08/22/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Miles Hosanna | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|09/19/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Austin Webster | |||
|Michelle DeLeon | |||
|12/10/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Zoghlin | |||
|Paul V | |||
|1/16/2020 | |||
|} | |} | ||