Drinking Station: One: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 139: Line 139:
|-
|-
|Tim Bielawa
|Tim Bielawa
|Joe Mertz
|-
|James Lamken
|Joe Mertz
|Joe Mertz
|-
|-
Line 156: Line 159:
* Beverage line locks and RFID controls
* Beverage line locks and RFID controls
* Build liquor cabinet
* Build liquor cabinet
* Relocate soda gun
* Make signage
* Make signage