Drinking Station: One: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Empty (Keg Kicked) | |Empty (Keg Kicked) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019-04-16 | ||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v3 - Brewed by Joe M. | |style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v3 - Brewed by Joe M. | ||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://metrobrewing.com/beers Magnetron Schwarzbier] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://metrobrewing.com/beers Magnetron Schwarzbier] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019-04-16 | ||
|Empty (Keg Kicked) | |Empty (Keg Kicked) | ||
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://metrobrewing.com/beers Magnetron Schwarzbier] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | |style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://metrobrewing.com/beers Magnetron Schwarzbier] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tim Bielawa | |Tim Bielawa | ||
|Joe Mertz | |||
|- | |||
|James Lamken | |||
|Joe Mertz | |Joe Mertz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 156: | Line 159: | ||
* Beverage line locks and RFID controls | * Beverage line locks and RFID controls | ||
* Build liquor cabinet | * Build liquor cabinet | ||
* Make signage | * Make signage | ||