Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
→Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers: Fixed typo Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (110 intermediate revisions by 84 users not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
= Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers = | = Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers = | ||
Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization | Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization volunteers | ||
== How to become a Authorizer == | == How to become a Authorizer == | ||
| Line 544: | Line 527: | ||
|Alex Berkowitz | |Alex Berkowitz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Ese Osaghae | |||
|Chris Ruhland | |||
|01/14/17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Paul McClay | |Paul McClay | ||
| Line 557: | Line 543: | ||
|Chris Ruhland | |Chris Ruhland | ||
|4/29/17 | |4/29/17 | ||
|- | |||
|Alan Feinerman | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|06/12/2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Andrew Wingate | |Andrew Wingate | ||
| Line 681: | Line 671: | ||
|Jim Brink | |Jim Brink | ||
|02/09/2019 | |02/09/2019 | ||
|- | |||
|Will Spears | |||
|Jim Brink | |||
|02/??/2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Charlie Kepner | |Charlie Kepner | ||
| Line 714: | Line 708: | ||
|03/19/19 | |03/19/19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Greg Bell | |||
|Jim Brink | |||
|3/23/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Sky Nova | |||
|Dave Solomon | |||
|3/23/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Sean Blum | |||
|Dave Dynatac | |||
|3/27/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Charlie Melidosian | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|5/28/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:morrand|Andrew Morris]] | |||
|[[User:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|5/28/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Paul Ocampo | |||
|[[User:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|5/28/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Ringwood | |||
|[[User:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|5/31/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Bogdan Chernov | |||
|[[User:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|6/4/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Chen Chen | |||
|[[User:CrazyUncleDave|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|6/6/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Henderson | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
| 5/28/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Mariano Muñoz | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
| 07/07/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Krueger | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
| 07/07/19 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Wilkin | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
| 07/07/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Charles Ware | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
| 07/10/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:treiber|Mark Treiber]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
| 07/10/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:dlariviere|D. Lariviere]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
| 07/23/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Cook | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|7/23/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Saunders | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|7/23/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Ilya Deynega | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|7/23/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:wdhunt|Bill Hunt]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|8/13/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Curt Williams | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|8/13/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Kardia | |||
|[[User:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|8/15/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Stephen Bouchard | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|8/20/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Daylan Dufelmeier | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|8/20/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Tim Bielawa | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|8/20/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:NewFatMike|Mike Thompson]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|08/27/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Baker | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|08/27/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Robge|Rob German]] | |||
|McTavish McArdle | |||
|9/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Tillit | |||
|McTavish McArdle | |||
|9/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael (Mike) Radziszewski | |||
|McTavish McArdle | |||
|9/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Lavande Chou | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|10/08/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Paul Lukas | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|10/08/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:mvictoras|Victor Mateevitsi]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|10/21/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:rchace|Raymond Chace]] | |||
|[[User:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Soloman]] | |||
|11/14/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:mventimiglia|Mark Ventimiglia]] | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|11/19/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:samphoton|Sam Cooler]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|11/23/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:vhudoloz|Vadim Hudolozhkin]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|11/23/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Selden Paterson | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|11/05/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Byrne | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|1/21/20 | |||
|- | |||
|William Flynn | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/04/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Cox | |||
|Ben Marshall | |||
|01/23/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Luke Wilk | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Books | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Brent Myers | |||
|Ben Marshall | |||
|03/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:sranjb2|Shayan Ranjbari]] | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|07/13/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Grant Wagner | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|08/15/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|2020-06-19 | |||
|- | |||
|Phillip Jividen | |||
|Abel Greenwald | |||
|2020-09-20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Tcummings|Tom Cummings]] | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|09/21/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:schultzy51|Ken Schultz]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|10/01/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Amethystdragon|Karl Schmidbauer]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|10/15/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Ellen Lustig | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|10/28/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|David Milligan | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|11/28/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian Einhorn | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/19/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Mack Reed | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/11/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Koop | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|04/06/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Scott Yoder | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|05/11/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Joel Broughton | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|06/08/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Richard Pless | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|07/13/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Scott Mueller | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|- | |||
|Will Sumner | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|9/16/21 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Donahue | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|11/9/21 | |||
|- | |||
|Vitaliy Volyanskyy | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|11/9/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Osi Van Dessel | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|12/13/2021 | |||
|- | |||
|Davis Sayer | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/6/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Jonathan Ellison | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/6/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Jackson Miller | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/6/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Shan Guleria | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/18/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Illya Moskvin | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/18/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Nathaniel Knize | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/20/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Farthing | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|01/28/22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Alliprice|Alli Price]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/15/22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:bdtwaddell|Brendan Twaddell]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/24/22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:Jangelo|Joseph Angelo]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/24/22 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:skaliwagify|Andrew Skalak]] | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|03/03/2022 | |||
|- | |||
|Nate Leonard | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|03/22/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Charles Currier | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|03/31/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam KenKnight | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|03/31/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian Sampson | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|04/11/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Henry Hinnefeld | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|04/11/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron VerDow | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|04/21/22 | |||
|- | |||
|Mary Kay Prizwan | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|09/20/22 | |||
|-| | |||
|gary newhouse | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|0summer/22 | |||
|-| | |||
|Aaron Moring-D'Angier | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|07/01/23 | |||
|} | |} | ||