Induction Heater Atlas Tocco: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mskilton (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = "PS:One"
|owner = "PS:One"
|hostarea = Small Metals
|hostarea = Hot Metals
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = "no"
|hackable = "no"
Line 7: Line 7:
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = May 2018
|arrived = May 2018
|where = Small or Hot Metals
|where =Removed
|doesitwork = "No"
|doesitwork = "Yes"
|contact = Small Metals area host
|contact = Hot Metals area host
|value = ?
|value = ?
|image = "IMAGENAME.JPG" (case sensitive, this is whatever you named the image when you uploaded it)
|image = "IMAGENAME.JPG" (case sensitive, this is whatever you named the image when you uploaded it)
Line 16: Line 16:
== Status ==
== Status ==


*Currently not working*


*May be found in Small or Hot Metals
*Ready for authorizations
*Ready for authorizations


Line 122: Line 120:
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
|
|-
|Jacob Dawson
|Michael Skilton
|-
|Ron Olson
|Michael Skilton
|-}
|-}