Induction Heater Atlas Tocco: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Tachoknight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner = "PS:One" | |owner = "PS:One" | ||
|hostarea = | |hostarea = Hot Metals | ||
|certification = yes | |certification = yes | ||
|hackable = "no" | |hackable = "no" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER | |serial = SERIAL NUMBER | ||
|arrived = May 2018 | |arrived = May 2018 | ||
|where = | |where =Removed | ||
|doesitwork = " | |doesitwork = "Yes" | ||
|contact = | |contact = Hot Metals area host | ||
|value = ? | |value = ? | ||
|image = "IMAGENAME.JPG" (case sensitive, this is whatever you named the image when you uploaded it) | |image = "IMAGENAME.JPG" (case sensitive, this is whatever you named the image when you uploaded it) | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== Status == | == Status == | ||
*Ready for authorizations | *Ready for authorizations | ||
| Line 122: | Line 120: | ||
|Michael Skilton | |Michael Skilton | ||
|Danger committee | |Danger committee | ||
| | |- | ||
|Jacob Dawson | |||
|Michael Skilton | |||
|- | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|Michael Skilton | |||
|-} | |-} | ||