Ryobi RT101 Router Table: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dmusurlian (talk | contribs)
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|serial=
|serial=
|arrived= 2009
|arrived= 2009
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=No
|hostarea = Wood Shop
|hostarea = Removed
|contact=
|contact=
|where=Wood Shop
|where=Removed
|certification= yes |hackable=no
|certification= yes |hackable=no
|value=$100
|value=$100
Line 159: Line 159:
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|01/24/19
|01/24/19
|-
|Pat Hillegass
|Ralph Brendler
|1/24/19
|-
|Patrick Cook
|Ralph Brendler
|07/11/19
|-
|Matt Saunders
|Ralph Brendler
|07/11/19
|-
|-
|-}
|-}