Prusa i3 3D printer: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Makelemonade (talk | contribs) Authorization was out of date, refer to canvas course. |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
== Authorization == | == Authorization == | ||
The [https://canvas.pumpingstationone.org/courses/60 Canvas course] authorizes you. Pass the course and you're authorized! | |||
== Operation == | == Operation == | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
! qualified member | ! qualified member | ||
! trained by | ! trained by | ||
! auth date | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dbever|Derek Bever]] | |[[User:Dbever|Derek Bever]] | ||
| Line 218: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:lorxus|Paul Rapoport]] | |[[User:lorxus|Paul Rapoport]] | ||
| Sky Nova | |||
|- | |||
| Abel Greenwald | |||
| Sky Nova | | Sky Nova | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nick Prorok | | Nick Prorok | ||
| Andrew Sowa | | Andrew Sowa | ||
|-} | |- | ||
|Sandra James | |||
|Andrew Camardella | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff Katz | |||
|Sandra James | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Robge|Rob German]] | |||
| Nick Prorok | |||
| 10/5/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Antina Lee | |||
|Nick Prorok | |||
| 10/5/2019 | |||
|- | |||
|Josh Myers | |||
| Nick Prorok | |||
| 10/5/2019 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:mvictoras|Victor Mateevitsi]] | |||
| Nick Prorok | |||
| 12/5/2019 | |||
|- | |||
} | |||