Belt Sander: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Jimlund (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
m Categories
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:


{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = Steve
|owner = Removed
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = NO
|hackable = NO
Line 11: Line 11:
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = 12/01/11
|arrived = 12/01/11
|doesitwork = yes
|doesitwork = Removed
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host
|where = [[Woodshop|Workshop]]
|where = Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = beltsander.jpg
|image = beltsander.jpg
|host area = Removed Equipment
}}
}}


Line 189: Line 190:
| Ralph Brendler
| Ralph Brendler
| 7/26/18
| 7/26/18
|-
|-
|Jim Lund
|Jim Lund
|Paul Van Lake
|Paul Van Lake
|12/7/18
|12/7/18
|-
|Sam Vuchetich
|Ralph Brendler
|09/05/19
|-
|Nikolas Gamarra
|Ralph Brendler
|10/13/19
|-
|-}
|-}


==maintenance==
==maintenance==
[[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]]
[[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]]
[[Category:Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]