Belt Sander: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
m Categories |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner = | |owner = Removed | ||
|certification = yes | |certification = yes | ||
|hackable = NO | |hackable = NO | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER | |serial = SERIAL NUMBER | ||
|arrived = 12/01/11 | |arrived = 12/01/11 | ||
|doesitwork = | |doesitwork = Removed | ||
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host | |contact = Wood Shop Area Host | ||
|where = | |where = Removed | ||
|value = DOLLARS | |value = DOLLARS | ||
|image = beltsander.jpg | |image = beltsander.jpg | ||
|host area = Removed Equipment | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 189: | Line 190: | ||
| Ralph Brendler | | Ralph Brendler | ||
| 7/26/18 | | 7/26/18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jim Lund | |Jim Lund | ||
|Paul Van Lake | |Paul Van Lake | ||
|12/7/18 | |12/7/18 | ||
-} | |- | ||
|Sam Vuchetich | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|09/05/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Nikolas Gamarra | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/13/19 | |||
|- | |||
|-} | |||
==maintenance== | ==maintenance== | ||
[[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]] | [[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]] | ||