Delta Mortising Machine maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Nov 9 2017 | |Nov 9 2017 | ||
|tucker | |tucker | ||
|- | |||
|x | |x | ||
|replaced lock handle for fence adjust with 6mmhex drive bolt | |replaced lock handle for fence adjust with 6mmhex drive bolt | ||