Powder Coating Oven: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rex (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=Ron Olson
|contact=Ron Olson
|where=Hot Metals
|where=Dock
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
Line 13: Line 13:
|hostarea = Hot Metals
|hostarea = Hot Metals
}}
}}
=Note=
This is the small toaster oven on top of the big one. You are probably looking for the [[Big Powder Coating Oven]]




Line 18: Line 21:
[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Hot Metals]]
[[Category:Hot Metals]]
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Date
|-
| Aaron Carlock
| Ron Olson
| 8/5/18
|-
[[Category: Hot Metals]]