User:Brendanf: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[user:Brendanf|Brendan Fortune]] | '''Name:''' [[user:Brendanf|Brendan Fortune]] | ||
'''Email:''' brendan dot fortune at google-mail dot com | |||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|[[user:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | |[[user:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | ||
|12-May-2018 | |12-May-2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Bosch Sliding Compound Miter Saw]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Craftsman 20in Drill Press]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Grizzly 6" jointer]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Ridgid Oscillating Spindle Sander]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Laguna 16" Planer]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Rockwell Delta 20" Bandsaw]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[Excalibur Router Table]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] | |||
|[[SawStop table saw]] | |||
|[[user:Rebrendler|Ralph Brendler]] | |||
|17-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:CNC|CNC]] | |||
|[[Shopbot]] - Part 1 | |||
|[[user:dlwearl|David Earl]] | |||
|19-May-2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[:Category:Hot Metals|Hot Metals]] | |||
|[[Miller Spectrum 2050]] | |||
|[[user:Tachoknight|Ron Olson]] | |||
|19-May-2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Planned Projects: == | == Planned Projects: == | ||